Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
Division: 
      Venue: 
     
Field: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  863 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  10/02/2021 6:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS TBD BU8_234 Chapel Bye
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Wirth BU10-341-Fuller Mark R21 Willis
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Scantlin Bullock
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North BU10 EC Reyes BU10 EC Martin Arturo Lopez
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM BU10_LKS_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_234 Cruz BU10_234 Cable
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Terrell BU10_LM-Hebbler Mel Mann
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 BU12-341-Morgan
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14 LM Will BU14 LK Smith Miguel Ramos
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 3 BU14 ST Stark BU14 EC King
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM BU19 Penn Athletic Field BU19 PH Shimizu BU19 NP Lopez
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 Estevane Smith
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U6 BU6_Jamul Foster BU6_234 K Hawley
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Arias BU6_LM-Katz
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Lyon Bailey
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Aguilar BU8 EC Chase
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U8 Field BU8_Jamul Gonzales BU8_234 Jacques
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Vibbard BU8_LM-Limber
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Scholar GU10-341-Peters Jodi R21 Peters-Baldridge
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM GU16_19 Tijuana Valley River Park GU16 SB Tiscareno GU16 ST Starr
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM GU16_19 Discovery Park GU16 BO Muraoka GU16 SB Sanchez Jr
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #4 Brawner Monette
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Koji Draher
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Francisco Ortiz GU6 LK Bennett
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM GU6_EC_LK Lakeside Farms 1 GU6 LK Laff GU6 EC Vaughn Ortiz
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Gordon Jackson Ramin Jones
  10/02/2021 8:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Lakeside Farms 2 GU8 LK Trueman GU8 LK Busch
  10/02/2021 8:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Spring Valley Academy-2 GU10_89 Martinson GU10_89 Gorney Daniel Rust
  10/02/2021 8:30 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Karagianes GU8_LM-Stutz
  10/02/2021 8:50 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Snyder BU6 Saldivar
  10/02/2021 8:50 AM GU6_EC_LK Lakeside Farms 1 GU6 LK Hawley GU6 EC Carillo
  10/02/2021 9:00 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Creekside ELC 9v9 Bu12 AL Fortune BU12 LK Chastang Preston Jones
  10/02/2021 9:00 AM BU14 Shadow Hills Elementary_14U BU14 AL Melanie Jones BU14 LK Sarmiento
  10/02/2021 9:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #2 Neder Oram
  10/02/2021 9:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Dominguez BU6_LM-Marasek
  10/02/2021 9:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Decker BU8 EC Afkhami
  10/02/2021 9:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 2 BU8_234 Schilling BU8_Jamul Brenner
  10/02/2021 9:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Ellison BU8_LM-Padgett
  10/02/2021 9:00 AM GU16_19 Angier Elementary GU16 KM Hill GU16 PH Silva
  10/02/2021 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Freytag Amador
  10/02/2021 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #4 Farr Miller
  10/02/2021 9:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Jamul Intermediate School U8 Field GU8 JA Clancy GU8 EC Beeman
  10/02/2021 9:15 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Willis BU10-341-Hartpence William Shellberg
  10/02/2021 9:15 AM BU10_LKS_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_234 Ramirez BU10_MtE Tapia-Quintaro
  10/02/2021 9:15 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Keeley GU10-341-Victor
  10/02/2021 9:15 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Nick Jones GU10_89 Westre Ramin Jones
  10/02/2021 9:20 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 EC Darling GU10 EC Sloan Arturo Lopez
  10/02/2021 9:20 AM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Helfers GU12 LK Jesser Chris Cook
  10/02/2021 9:30 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Dibelka Haynes
  10/02/2021 9:30 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Tucker BU10_LM-Bohanan Mel Mann
  10/02/2021 9:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 BU12-341-Beswick BU12-341-Alexander
  10/02/2021 9:30 AM BU12_EC_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 BU12 LM Hyde BU12 EC Nieman Richard Johnson
  10/02/2021 9:30 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Koberg Dunn
  10/02/2021 9:30 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 GU12 LM Ramos GU12 LK Truman
  10/02/2021 9:30 AM GU14 EJE Academy El Cajon GU14 EC Santana GU14 AL Arnold Larry Mendibles
  10/02/2021 9:30 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 GU14 ST Castiglione GU14 LK Anderson
  10/02/2021 9:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Dill GU6_LM-Lindsay
  10/02/2021 9:30 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Warcholick Mauzy
  10/02/2021 9:40 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 1 BU6_234 Richman BU6_Jamul Wardell
  10/02/2021 9:40 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U6 BU6_Jamul Gonzales BU6_234 Scott
  10/02/2021 9:40 AM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Lucero GU6 EC Radovitch
  10/02/2021 9:45 AM GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper GU14 LM Castorena GU14 EC Richards Willie Warren
  10/02/2021 9:45 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Bible GU8_LM-Ramirez
  10/02/2021 10:00 AM BU10_LKS_ME Mountain Empire HS BU10_MtE Johnson BU10_234 Kassel
  10/02/2021 10:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 Cameron Faber
  10/02/2021 10:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Ellison BU6_LM-Niehuss
  10/02/2021 10:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Arriaga BU8 EC Tisdale
  10/02/2021 10:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 2 BU8_234 Daigle BU8_234 Huerta
  10/02/2021 10:00 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Spring Valley Academy-2 GU10_89 Sorenson GU10_511 Andrus
  10/02/2021 10:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Dooley Sybrandt
  10/02/2021 10:30 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Shellberg BU10-341-Nothdurft
  10/02/2021 10:30 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Franco BU6 Sapp
  10/02/2021 10:30 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Lindquist BU8_LM-Saenz
  10/02/2021 10:30 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Schmidt GU10-341-Morgan Derrick R21 Victor
  10/02/2021 10:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Smith GU10_234 Jack
  10/02/2021 10:30 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Peters GU12 AL Klingshirn Robin Powell
  10/02/2021 10:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Lipp GU6_LM-Keys
  10/02/2021 10:40 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 EC Yako GU10 EC Castillo Stephen Jesser
  10/02/2021 10:40 AM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Vindiola GU12 ST Torres Chris Cook
  10/02/2021 11:00 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Lynn Sacks Nick Jones Ramin Jones
  10/02/2021 11:00 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Limber BU10_LM-Burman Mel Mann
  10/02/2021 11:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 BU12-341-Pineiro BU12-341-Lounsbery
  10/02/2021 11:00 AM BU12_EC_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 BU12 LM Ramos BU12 EC Bahro Richard Johnson
  10/02/2021 11:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #2 Durning Fortune
  10/02/2021 11:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Karagianes BU6_LM-Wakayama
  10/02/2021 11:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Gregg Walker
  10/02/2021 11:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 GU12 LM Okafor GU12 AL Gorence Miguel Ramos
  10/02/2021 11:00 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Amador Oram
  10/02/2021 11:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Ehman GU8 LK McKee
  10/02/2021 11:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Stevens GU8_LM-Burman
  10/02/2021 11:20 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Crouch BU6 Landeros
  10/02/2021 11:30 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU12 ME Girard BU12 LK Hardin
  10/02/2021 11:30 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Hanua BU6_LM-Terrell
  10/02/2021 11:30 AM GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper GU14 LM Wilcox GU14 LK Felix
  10/02/2021 11:45 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Hundley BU10-341-Hale
  10/02/2021 11:45 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Sorenson BU8_LM-Martinson
  10/02/2021 11:45 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Walters GU10-341-Lawson
  10/02/2021 11:45 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Haynes GU10_234 Trueman
  10/02/2021 12:00 PM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North BU10 EC Metcalfe BU10 EC Calvert NICHOLAS SCALONE
  10/02/2021 12:00 PM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Gogarty BU12 EC Lopez Stephen Jesser
  10/02/2021 12:00 PM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Fiamengo BU6_LM-Toledano
  10/02/2021 12:00 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Powell GU12 LM Bible
  10/02/2021 12:00 PM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Santana GU8 EC Howell
  10/02/2021 12:15 PM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Fuentes GU8_LM-Klimochkin
  10/02/2021 12:30 PM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Durand BU10_LM-Ramirez
  10/02/2021 12:30 PM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Wright GU6_LM-Bohanan
  10/02/2021 12:35 PM BU16 Morley Field #1 (North Park) BU16 NP Fennell BU16 PH Frank Vargas
  10/02/2021 1:00 PM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Peters BU10-341-Begrin
  10/02/2021 1:00 PM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU12 ME Conway BU12 JA Brenner
  10/02/2021 1:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Curran BU8 EC Clark
  10/02/2021 1:00 PM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Santana BU8_LM-Wilcox
  10/02/2021 1:00 PM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-R.Smith GU10-341-Lewellen Nicholas R21 Walters
  10/02/2021 1:00 PM GU16_19 Angier Elementary GU19 KM Savall GU16 LM Will
  10/02/2021 1:15 PM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14 LM Brooks BU14 EC Vaughan
  10/02/2021 1:20 PM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North BU10 EC Gogarty BU10 JA Jacobs
  10/02/2021 1:20 PM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Mendoza BU12 LM Magnuson Stephen Jesser
  10/02/2021 2:00 PM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Calvert GU8 EC Strange
  10/02/2021 2:20 PM GU16_19 Morley Field #1 (North Park) GU16 NP Kahan GU16 EC Cresci
  10/02/2021 2:30 PM BU14 Mt Empire High School Lower BU14 ME Haish BU14 ST Haemmerle
  10/02/2021 2:40 PM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 EC Afkhami GU10 EC Lewis
  10/02/2021 4:00 PM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North BU10 EC James BU10 EC Obregon
  10/03/2021 12:00 PM BU19 Chula Vista HS Field 4 BU19 CV Vasquez BU19 PH Vargas
  10/03/2021 1:00 PM BU16 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU16 LM Bible BU16 AL Melanie Jones
  10/03/2021 1:50 PM BU16 Chula Vista HS Field 4 BU16 CV Gorges BU16 EC Cresci
  10/03/2021 2:30 PM GU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 4 GU19 CV Martinez GU19 PH Puspos
  10/09/2021 6:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS TBD Bye BU8_234 Daigle
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Fuller BU10-341-Shellberg
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Sacks Scantlin
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM BU10_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School U10 Field BU10 JA Jacobs BU10 EC Metcalfe
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM BU10_LKS_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_234 Cruz BU10_234 Kassel
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Burman BU10_LM-Terrell Evan Durand
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM BU19 Penn Athletic Field BU19 PH Vargas BU19 NP Lopez
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 Fortune Neder
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Sapp BU6 Saldivar
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Lyon Dunn
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U8 Field BU8_Jamul Brenner BU8_234 Jacques
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Wilcox BU8_LM-Padgett
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Lewellen GU10-341-Schmidt Mackenzie Smith
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Jackson GU10_234 Trueman
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 EC Afkhami GU10 EC Darling
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM GU12 Pepper Drive Elementary GU12 LK Truman GU12 ST Haemmerle
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Peters GU12 AL Gorence
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM GU14 EJE Academy El Cajon GU14 EC Santana GU14 ST Castiglione
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 GU14 ST Lounsbery GU14 LK Felix
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Amador Brawner
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #4 Koji Miller
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM GU6_EC_LK Lakeside Farms 1 GU6 LK Laff GU6 EC Francisco Ortiz
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Howell GU8 EC Ehman
  10/09/2021 8:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Lakeside Farms 2 GU8 LK Busch GU8 JA Clancy
  10/09/2021 8:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Spring Valley Academy-2 GU10_89 Westre GU10_89 Martinson
  10/09/2021 8:30 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Bible GU8_LM-Ramirez
  10/09/2021 8:50 AM GU6_EC_LK Lakeside Farms 1 GU6 LK Bennett GU6 EC Vaughn Ortiz
  10/09/2021 8:50 AM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Lucero GU6 LK Hawley
  10/09/2021 9:00 AM BU14 Shadow Hills Elementary_14U BU14 AL Melanie Jones BU14 EC King
  10/09/2021 9:00 AM BU19 Angier Elementary BU19 KM Savall BU19 CV Vasquez
  10/09/2021 9:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #2 Smith Oram
  10/09/2021 9:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Arias BU6_LM-Hill
  10/09/2021 9:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Tisdale BU8 EC Decker
  10/09/2021 9:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 2 BU8_234 Schilling BU8_Jamul Gonzales
  10/09/2021 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #4 Monette Sybrandt
  10/09/2021 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Dooley Draher
  10/09/2021 9:15 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Begrin BU10-341-Wirth
  10/09/2021 9:15 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Morgan GU10-341-Keeley
  10/09/2021 9:20 AM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Nieman BU12 LM Magnuson
  10/09/2021 9:20 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 EC Yako GU10 EC Lewis
  10/09/2021 9:30 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Lynn Dibelka Nick Jones Ramin Jones
  10/09/2021 9:30 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Limber BU10_LM-Hebbler Evan Durand
  10/09/2021 9:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 1 BU12-341-Alexander BU12-341-Pineiro
  10/09/2021 9:30 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Oak Grove MS Jamul BU12 JA Brenner BU12 LK Hardin
  10/09/2021 9:30 AM BU12_EC_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 BU12 LM Ramos BU12 EC Lopez
  10/09/2021 9:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 BU14 ST Stark BU14 LM Will
  10/09/2021 9:30 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Walker Bailey
  10/09/2021 9:30 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 GU12 LM Bible GU12 ST Torres
  10/09/2021 9:30 AM GU12 Creekside ELC 9v9 GU12 AL Klingshirn GU12 EC Helfers Preston Jones
  10/09/2021 9:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Lipp GU6_LM-Wright
  10/09/2021 9:30 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Gordon Amador
  10/09/2021 9:40 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Crouch BU6 Franco
  10/09/2021 9:40 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 1 BU6_234 Scott BU6_234 K Hawley
  10/09/2021 9:40 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U6 BU6_Jamul Foster BU6_Jamul Wardell
  10/09/2021 9:45 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Burman GU8_LM-Bursley
  10/09/2021 10:00 AM BU10_LKS_ME Mountain Empire HS BU10_MtE Johnson BU10_234 Ramirez
  10/09/2021 10:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 Estevane Durning
  10/09/2021 10:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Toledano BU6_LM-Wakayama
  10/09/2021 10:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 2 BU8_234 Huerta BU8_234 Chapel
  10/09/2021 10:00 AM GU16_19 Penn Athletic Field GU19 PH Puspos GU19 KM Savall
  10/09/2021 10:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Farr Freytag
  10/09/2021 10:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Calvert GU8 EC Beeman
  10/09/2021 10:30 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Hartpence BU10-341-Peters
  10/09/2021 10:30 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Victor GU10-341-Scholar
  10/09/2021 10:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_234 Bennett GU10_295 Haynes
  10/09/2021 10:30 AM GU14 Shadow Hills Elementary_14U GU14 AL Arnold GU14 LM Wilcox
  10/09/2021 10:30 AM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Carillo GU6 EC Radovitch
  10/09/2021 10:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Bohanan GU6_LM-Lindsay
  10/09/2021 10:40 AM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Bahro BU12 EC Gogarty
  10/09/2021 10:40 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 EC Sloan GU10 EC Castillo
  10/09/2021 10:45 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Creekside ELC 9v9 Bu12 AL Fortune BU12 ME Conway Nick Jones
  10/09/2021 11:00 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Durand BU10_LM-Tucker Scott LaChance
  10/09/2021 11:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 BU12-341-Lounsbery BU12-341-Morgan
  10/09/2021 11:00 AM BU12_EC_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 BU12 LM Hyde BU12 EC Mendoza
  10/09/2021 11:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 BU14 ST Haemmerle BU14 EC Vaughan
  10/09/2021 11:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #2 Faber Cameron
  10/09/2021 11:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Katz BU6_LM-Hanua
  10/09/2021 11:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Koberg Simpson
  10/09/2021 11:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 GU12 LM Ramos GU12 LK Jesser
  10/09/2021 11:00 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Oram Mauzy
  10/09/2021 11:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Santana GU8 LK Trueman
  10/09/2021 11:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Klimochkin GU8_LM-Stevens
  10/09/2021 11:20 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Snyder BU6 Landeros
  10/09/2021 11:30 AM BU10_LKS_ME Mountain Empire HS BU10_MtE Tapia-Quintaro BU10_234 Cable
  10/09/2021 11:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Spring Valley Academy-2 GU10_89 Gorney GU10_511 Andrus
  10/09/2021 11:30 AM GU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School GU14 LK Anderson GU14 LM Castorena
  10/09/2021 11:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Dill GU6_LM-Keys
  10/09/2021 11:45 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Hale BU10-341-Nothdurft
  10/09/2021 11:45 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Martinson BU8_LM-Saenz
  10/09/2021 11:45 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Lawson GU10-341-Peters
  10/09/2021 11:45 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_234 Jack GU10_295 Smith
  10/09/2021 12:00 PM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North BU10 EC Calvert BU10 EC Gogarty
  10/09/2021 12:00 PM BU19 Penn Athletic Field BU19 NP Lopez BU19 PH Shimizu
  10/09/2021 12:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Mendez BU8 EC Chase
  10/09/2021 12:00 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Vindiola GU12 LM Okafor
  10/09/2021 12:15 PM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 BU8_LM-Vibbard BU8_LM-Santana
  10/09/2021 12:30 PM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Ramirez BU10_LM-Bohanan Scott LaChance
  10/09/2021 12:30 PM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 BU6_LM-Niehuss BU6_LM-Marasek
  10/09/2021 12:30 PM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Warcholick Jackson
  10/09/2021 12:30 PM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Stutz GU8_LM-Karagianes
  10/09/2021 1:00 PM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Hundley BU10-341-Willis
  10/09/2021 1:00 PM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Haynes Bullock
  10/09/2021 1:00 PM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU12 ME Girard BU12 LK Chastang
  10/09/2021 1:00 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14 LK Smith BU14 ME Haish
  10/09/2021 1:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Curran BU8 EC Arriaga
  10/09/2021 1:00 PM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Hyde BU8_LM-Lindquist
  10/09/2021 1:00 PM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Walters GU10-341-R.Smith Jodi R21 Peters-Baldridge
  10/09/2021 1:15 PM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14 LM Brooks BU14 LK Sarmiento
  10/09/2021 1:20 PM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North BU10 EC Martin BU10 EC Obregon
  10/09/2021 2:00 PM BU16 Penn Athletic Field BU16 PH Frank Vargas BU16 AL Melanie Jones
  10/09/2021 2:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Clark BU8 EC Aguilar
  10/09/2021 2:40 PM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North BU10 EC Reyes BU10 EC James
  10/09/2021 3:00 PM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Strange GU8 LK McKee
  10/09/2021 3:45 PM GU16_19 Morley Field #1 (North Park) GU16 NP Kahan GU16 PH Silva
  10/09/2021 10:30 PM BU6_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 1 BU6_234 Richman BU6_Jamul Gonzales
  10/10/2021 12:30 PM GU16_19 EJE Academy El Cajon GU16 EC Cresci GU16 SB Sanchez Jr
  10/10/2021 1:00 PM BU16 Chula Vista HS Field 4 BU16 CV Gorges BU16 NP Fennell
  10/10/2021 1:00 PM GU16_19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper GU16 LM Will GU16 SB Tiscareno
  10/10/2021 2:45 PM BU16 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU16 LM Bible BU16 EC Cresci
  10/10/2021 3:00 PM GU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 4 GU19 CV Martinez GU16 KM Hill
  10/11/2021 7:00 PM GU16_19 Town Center Park 4 GU16 ST Starr GU16 BO Muraoka
  10/16/2021 6:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS TBD BU8_234 Schilling Bye
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Scantlin Haynes Nick Jones Ramin Jones
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM BU10_LKS_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary Matrix Matrix
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Durand BU10_LM-Terrell
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Mendoza BU12 EC Nieman
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM BU14 EJE Academy El Cajon BU14 EC Vaughan BU14 AL Melanie Jones
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14 LK Sarmiento BU14 LM Will
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM BU19 Penn Athletic Field BU19 PH Shimizu BU19 CV Vasquez
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 Faber Fortune
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Snyder BU6 Franco
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U6 BU6_Jamul Foster BU6_Jamul Gonzales
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Wakayama BU6_LM-Fiamengo
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Gregg Dunn
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Arriaga BU8 EC Clark
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U8 Field BU8_Jamul Brenner BU8_234 Chapel
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 2 BU8_234 Jacques BU8_234 Huerta
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Limber BU8_LM-Wilcox
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 EC Afkhami GU10 EC Sloan
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM GU12 Pepper Drive Elementary GU12 LK Truman GU12 ST Torres
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper GU14 LM Castorena GU14 LK Felix
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Freytag Miller
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #4 Monette Amador
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM GU6_EC_LK Lakeside Farms 1 GU6 LK Bennett GU6 EC Carillo
  10/16/2021 8:00 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Oram Warcholick
  10/16/2021 8:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Spring Valley Academy-2 GU10_89 Westre GU10_89 Sorenson
  10/16/2021 8:30 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Bursley GU8_LM-Stutz
  10/16/2021 8:50 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Saldivar BU6 Landeros
  10/16/2021 8:50 AM GU6_EC_LK Lakeside Farms 1 GU6 LK Laff GU6 EC Radovitch
  10/16/2021 9:00 AM BU19 Angier Elementary BU19 KM Savall BU19 PH Vargas
  10/16/2021 9:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #2 Neder Smith
  10/16/2021 9:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Niehuss BU6_LM-Hanua
  10/16/2021 9:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U8 Field BU8_Jamul Gonzales BU8_234 Daigle
  10/16/2021 9:00 AM GU12 Creekside ELC 9v9 GU12 AL Gorence GU12 ST Haemmerle
  10/16/2021 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #4 Dooley Koji
  10/16/2021 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Sybrandt Farr
  10/16/2021 9:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Santana GU8 LK Busch
  10/16/2021 9:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Lakeside Farms 2 GU8 LK McKee GU8 EC Howell
  10/16/2021 9:15 AM BU10_LKS_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_234 Cable BU10_234 Kassel
  10/16/2021 9:15 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary BU12 LK Chastang BU12 ME Conway
  10/16/2021 9:15 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Martinson BU8_LM-Vibbard
  10/16/2021 9:20 AM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Lopez BU12 EC Bahro
  10/16/2021 9:20 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 EC Yako GU10 EC Darling
  10/16/2021 9:30 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Lynn Bullock
  10/16/2021 9:30 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Ramirez BU10_LM-Hebbler
  10/16/2021 9:30 AM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14 LK Smith BU14 ST Stark
  10/16/2021 9:30 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Bailey Koberg
  10/16/2021 9:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U10 Field GU10_511 Andrus GU10_89 Martinson
  10/16/2021 9:30 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 GU12 LM Ramos GU12 EC Helfers
  10/16/2021 9:30 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 GU12 LM Okafor GU12 ST Powell
  10/16/2021 9:30 AM GU14 EJE Academy El Cajon GU14 EC Richards GU14 LK Anderson
  10/16/2021 9:30 AM GU14 Shadow Hills Elementary_14U GU14 AL Arnold GU14 ST Castiglione
  10/16/2021 9:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Lipp GU6_LM-Bohanan
  10/16/2021 9:30 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Warcholick Amador
  10/16/2021 9:40 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Crouch BU6 Sapp
  10/16/2021 9:40 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 1 BU6_234 Richman BU6_234 Scott
  10/16/2021 9:45 AM GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper GU14 LM Wilcox GU14 ST Lounsbery
  10/16/2021 9:45 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Burman GU8_LM-Klimochkin
  10/16/2021 10:00 AM BU10_LKS_ME Mountain Empire HS BU10_MtE Johnson BU10_MtE Tapia-Quintaro
  10/16/2021 10:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 Oram Durning
  10/16/2021 10:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Karagianes BU6_LM-Toledano
  10/16/2021 10:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Decker BU8 EC Chase
  10/16/2021 10:00 AM GU16_19 Penn Athletic Field GU16 PH Silva GU16 SB Sanchez Jr
  10/16/2021 10:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Brawner Draher
  10/16/2021 10:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Jamul Intermediate School U8 Field GU8 JA Clancy GU8 EC Calvert
  10/16/2021 10:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Lakeside Farms 2 GU8 LK Trueman GU8 EC Strange
  10/16/2021 10:15 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Creekside ELC 9v9 Bu12 AL Fortune BU12 LK Hardin
  10/16/2021 10:30 AM BU10_LKS_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_234 Cruz BU10_234 Ramirez
  10/16/2021 10:30 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 1 BU6_234 K Hawley BU6_Jamul Wardell
  10/16/2021 10:30 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Padgett BU8_LM-Hyde
  10/16/2021 10:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Jackson GU10_295 Nick Jones Ramin Jones
  10/16/2021 10:30 AM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Lucero GU6 EC Vaughn Ortiz
  10/16/2021 10:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Lindsay GU6_LM-Keys
  10/16/2021 10:40 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 EC Castillo GU10 EC Lewis
  10/16/2021 10:40 AM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Vindiola GU12 AL Klingshirn
  10/16/2021 11:00 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Sacks Dibelka
  10/16/2021 11:00 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Limber BU10_LM-Bohanan
  10/16/2021 11:00 AM BU12_EC_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 BU12 LM Ramos BU12 EC Gogarty
  10/16/2021 11:00 AM BU16 Shadow Hills Elementary_14U BU16 AL Melanie Jones BU16 EC Cresci
  10/16/2021 11:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #2 Cameron Estevane
  10/16/2021 11:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Arias BU6_LM-Terrell
  10/16/2021 11:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Walker Lyon
  10/16/2021 11:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 GU12 LM Bible GU12 ST Peters Charles Robinson
  10/16/2021 11:00 AM GU16_19 Angier Elementary GU19 KM Savall GU19 CV Martinez
  10/16/2021 11:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Ehman GU8 EC Beeman
  10/16/2021 11:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Ramirez GU8_LM-Fuentes
  10/16/2021 11:20 AM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Francisco Ortiz GU6 LK Hawley
  10/16/2021 11:30 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU12 ME Girard BU12 JA Brenner
  10/16/2021 11:30 AM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14 LM Brooks BU14 ST Haemmerle
  10/16/2021 11:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Dill GU6_LM-Wright
  10/16/2021 11:45 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Saenz BU8_LM-Sorenson
  10/16/2021 11:45 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_234 Bennett GU10_89 Gorney
  10/16/2021 11:45 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Haynes GU10_295 Smith
  10/16/2021 12:00 PM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North BU10 EC Reyes BU10 JA Jacobs
  10/16/2021 12:00 PM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Katz BU6_LM-Ellison
  10/16/2021 12:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Afkhami BU8 EC Tisdale
  10/16/2021 12:00 PM GU16_19 Penn Athletic Field GU19 PH Puspos GU16 NP Kahan
  10/16/2021 12:15 PM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Karagianes GU8_LM-Bible
  10/16/2021 12:30 PM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Burman BU10_LM-Tucker
  10/16/2021 12:30 PM BU12_EC_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 BU12 LM Magnuson BU12 LM Hyde Charles Robinson
  10/16/2021 12:30 PM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 BU6_LM-Marasek BU6_LM-Hill
  10/16/2021 12:30 PM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Jackson Mauzy
  10/16/2021 1:00 PM BU14 Mt Empire High School Lower BU14 ME Haish BU14 EC King
  10/16/2021 1:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Mendez BU8 EC Aguilar
  10/16/2021 1:00 PM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Santana BU8_LM-Ellison
  10/16/2021 1:00 PM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_234 Trueman GU10_234 Jack
  10/16/2021 1:00 PM GU16_19 Angier Elementary GU16 KM Hill GU16 SB Tiscareno
  10/16/2021 1:20 PM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North BU10 EC Obregon BU10 EC Calvert
  10/16/2021 2:40 PM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North BU10 EC Martin BU10 EC Gogarty
  10/16/2021 3:00 PM BU16 Morley Field #1 (North Park) BU16 NP Fennell BU16 LM Bible
  10/16/2021 4:00 PM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North BU10 EC James BU10 EC Metcalfe
  10/17/2021 10:00 AM BU19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU19 PH Vargas BU19 PH Shimizu
  10/17/2021 1:00 PM BU16 Chula Vista HS Field 4 BU16 CV Gorges BU16 PH Frank Vargas
  10/17/2021 1:30 PM GU16_19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper GU16 LM Will GU16 BO Muraoka
  10/17/2021 3:10 PM BU19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU19 NP Lopez BU19 KM Savall
  10/18/2021 7:00 PM GU16_19 Town Center Park 4 GU16 ST Starr GU16 EC Cresci
  10/23/2021 12:01 AM GU16_19 TBA GU16 NP Kahan GU16 SB Sanchez Jr
  10/23/2021 6:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS TBD Bye BU8_234 Huerta
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Nothdurft BU10-341-Fuller
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Dibelka Lynn
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM BU10_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School U10 Field BU10 JA Jacobs BU10 EC Calvert
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North BU10 EC Obregon BU10 EC Reyes
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM BU10_LKS_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_234 Cruz BU10_MtE Tapia-Quintaro
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Tucker BU10_LM-Hebbler
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 3 BU14 ST Stark BU14 AL Melanie Jones
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM BU19 Penn Athletic Field BU19 PH Shimizu BU19 KM Savall
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 Faber Oram
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 1 BU6_234 Richman BU6_234 K Hawley
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Terrell BU6_LM-Fiamengo
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Tisdale BU8 EC Mendez
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U8 Field BU8_Jamul Gonzales BU8_Jamul Brenner
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Limber BU8_LM-Ellison
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-R.Smith GU10-341-Lawson Mackenzie Smith
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM GU12 Pepper Drive Elementary GU12 LK Jesser GU12 ST Torres
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Haemmerle GU12 LM Bible
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Farr Koji
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #4 Sybrandt Brawner
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Lucero GU6 EC Francisco Ortiz
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Amador Jackson
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Gordon Mauzy
  10/23/2021 8:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Lakeside Farms 2 GU8 LK Trueman GU8 JA Clancy
  10/23/2021 8:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Spring Valley Academy-2 GU10_89 Martinson GU10_89 Sorenson
  10/23/2021 8:30 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Ramirez GU8_LM-Stevens
  10/23/2021 8:50 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U6 BU6_Jamul Foster BU6_234 Scott
  10/23/2021 8:50 AM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Radovitch GU6 LK Bennett
  10/23/2021 9:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #2 Fortune Cameron
  10/23/2021 9:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Katz BU6_LM-Marasek
  10/23/2021 9:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Curran BU8 EC Aguilar
  10/23/2021 9:00 AM GU14 Shadow Hills Elementary_14U GU14 AL Arnold GU14 LK Felix
  10/23/2021 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #4 Miller Draher
  10/23/2021 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Monette Freytag
  10/23/2021 9:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Lakeside Farms 2 GU8 LK McKee GU8 EC Santana
  10/23/2021 9:15 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Wirth BU10-341-Hartpence
  10/23/2021 9:15 AM BU10_LKS_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_234 Kassel BU10_234 Ramirez
  10/23/2021 9:15 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Saenz BU8_LM-Santana
  10/23/2021 9:15 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Schmidt GU10-341-Walters
  10/23/2021 9:15 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Smith GU10_234 Jack
  10/23/2021 9:20 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 EC Afkhami GU10 EC Castillo
  10/23/2021 9:20 AM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Helfers GU12 ST Peters
  10/23/2021 9:30 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Scantlin Sacks
  10/23/2021 9:30 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Burman BU10_LM-Ramirez Scott LaChance
  10/23/2021 9:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 BU12-341-Pineiro
  10/23/2021 9:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 1 BU12-341-Beswick BU12-341-Morgan
  10/23/2021 9:30 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Oak Grove MS Jamul BU12 JA Brenner BU12 LK Chastang
  10/23/2021 9:30 AM BU12_EC_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 BU12 LM Ramos BU12 EC Mendoza
  10/23/2021 9:30 AM BU14 EJE Academy El Cajon BU14 EC Vaughan BU14 ME Haish
  10/23/2021 9:30 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Dunn Simpson
  10/23/2021 9:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U10 Field GU10_511 Andrus GU10_295 Haynes
  10/23/2021 9:30 AM GU12 Creekside ELC 9v9 GU12 AL Klingshirn GU12 LM Okafor
  10/23/2021 9:30 AM GU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School GU14 LK Anderson GU14 ST Lounsbery
  10/23/2021 9:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Dill GU6_LM-Bohanan
  10/23/2021 9:30 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Oram Warcholick
  10/23/2021 9:40 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U6 BU6_Jamul Wardell BU6_Jamul Gonzales
  10/23/2021 9:40 AM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Vaughn Ortiz GU6 LK Hawley
  10/23/2021 9:45 AM BU14 Town Center Park 3 BU14 ST Haemmerle BU14 LM Will
  10/23/2021 9:45 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Bursley GU8_LM-Fuentes
  10/23/2021 10:00 AM BU10_LKS_ME Mountain Empire HS BU10_MtE Johnson BU10_234 Cable
  10/23/2021 10:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 Estevane Neder
  10/23/2021 10:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Dominguez BU6_LM-Ellison
  10/23/2021 10:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 2 BU8_234 Jacques BU8_234 Schilling
  10/23/2021 10:00 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Spring Valley Academy-2 GU10_89 Westre GU10_89 Gorney
  10/23/2021 10:00 AM GU16_19 Penn Athletic Field GU19 PH Puspos GU19 CV Martinez
  10/23/2021 10:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Amador Dooley
  10/23/2021 10:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Howell GU8 EC Calvert
  10/23/2021 10:30 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Shellberg BU10-341-Begrin
  10/23/2021 10:30 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Vibbard BU8_LM-Padgett
  10/23/2021 10:30 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Keeley GU10-341-Lewellen
  10/23/2021 10:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_234 Jack GU10_234 Bennett
  10/23/2021 10:30 AM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Carillo GU6 LK Laff
  10/23/2021 10:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Lipp GU6_LM-Lindsay
  10/23/2021 10:40 AM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North BU10 EC James BU10 EC Martin
  10/23/2021 10:40 AM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Vindiola GU12 ST Powell
  10/23/2021 10:45 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Creekside ELC 9v9 Bu12 AL Fortune BU12 ME Girard Ben Klingshirn
  10/23/2021 11:00 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Bullock Haynes
  10/23/2021 11:00 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Terrell BU10_LM-Bohanan
  10/23/2021 11:00 AM BU14 EJE Academy El Cajon BU14 EC King BU14 LK Sarmiento
  10/23/2021 11:00 AM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14 LK Smith BU14 LM Brooks
  10/23/2021 11:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Hill BU6_LM-Karagianes
  10/23/2021 11:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Gregg Walker
  10/23/2021 11:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Afkhami BU8 EC Arriaga
  10/23/2021 11:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Lakeside Farms 2 GU8 LK Busch GU8 EC Beeman
  10/23/2021 11:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Stutz GU8_LM-Burman
  10/23/2021 11:15 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 GU14 ST Castiglione GU14 EC Richards Craig R21 Beswick
  10/23/2021 11:20 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Snyder BU6 Sapp
  10/23/2021 11:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 BU12-341-Alexander BU12-341-Lounsbery
  10/23/2021 11:30 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU12 ME Conway BU12 LK Hardin
  10/23/2021 11:30 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #2 Smith Durning
  10/23/2021 11:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Keys GU6_LM-Wright
  10/23/2021 11:45 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Peters BU10-341-Hundley
  10/23/2021 11:45 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Wilcox BU8_LM-Martinson
  10/23/2021 11:45 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Scholar GU10-341-Morgan
  10/23/2021 11:45 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_234 Trueman GU10_295 Nick Jones
  10/23/2021 12:00 PM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Lopez BU12 LM Hyde
  10/23/2021 12:00 PM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Niehuss BU6_LM-Arias
  10/23/2021 12:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Clark BU8 EC Chase
  10/23/2021 12:00 PM BU8_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 2 BU8_234 Daigle BU8_234 Chapel
  10/23/2021 12:00 PM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 EC Yako GU10 EC Sloan
  10/23/2021 12:00 PM GU12 Creekside ELC 9v9 GU12 AL Gorence GU12 LM Ramos Preston Jones Melanie Jones
  10/23/2021 12:00 PM GU16_19 Penn Athletic Field GU16 PH Silva GU16 SB Tiscareno
  10/23/2021 12:10 PM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Landeros BU6 Franco
  10/23/2021 12:15 PM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Bible GU8_LM-Klimochkin
  10/23/2021 12:30 PM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Durand BU10_LM-Limber
  10/23/2021 12:30 PM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 BU6_LM-Wakayama BU6_LM-Hanua
  10/23/2021 12:30 PM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Lyon Bailey
  10/23/2021 12:30 PM GU14 EJE Academy El Cajon GU14 EC Santana GU14 LM Wilcox
  10/23/2021 1:00 PM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Willis BU10-341-Hale
  10/23/2021 1:00 PM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Crouch BU6 Saldivar
  10/23/2021 1:00 PM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Sorenson BU8_LM-Lindquist
  10/23/2021 1:00 PM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Peters GU10-341-Victor Jodi R21 Peters-Baldridge
  10/23/2021 1:00 PM GU16_19 Angier Elementary GU19 KM Savall GU16 ST Starr
  10/23/2021 1:00 PM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Ehman GU8 EC Strange
  10/23/2021 1:20 PM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North BU10 EC Metcalfe BU10 EC Gogarty
  10/23/2021 1:20 PM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Bahro BU12 LM Magnuson
  10/23/2021 2:40 PM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Nieman BU12 EC Gogarty
  10/23/2021 2:40 PM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 EC Lewis GU10 EC Darling
  10/23/2021 3:35 PM BU19 Morley Field #1 (North Park) BU19 NP Lopez BU19 CV Vasquez
  10/24/2021 11:00 AM GU16_19 EJE Academy El Cajon GU16 EC Cresci GU16 BO Muraoka
  10/24/2021 12:45 PM BU16 EJE Academy El Cajon BU16 EC Cresci BU16 NP Fennell
  10/24/2021 1:00 PM BU16 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU16 LM Bible BU16 PH Frank Vargas
  10/24/2021 1:00 PM BU16 Chula Vista HS Field 4 BU16 CV Gorges BU16 AL Melanie Jones
  10/24/2021 2:40 PM GU16_19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper GU16 LM Will GU16 KM Hill
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Begrin BU10-341-Nothdurft
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Sacks Haynes
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM BU10_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School U10 Field BU10 JA Jacobs El Cajon 7th
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Ramirez BU10_LM-Limber Evan Durand
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary BU12 LK Hardin BU12 ME Girard
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Gogarty BU12 LM Magnuson
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM BU19 Penn Athletic Field BU19 PH Shimizu BU19 PH Vargas
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 Estevane Smith
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Crouch BU6 Snyder
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Karagianes BU6_LM-Arias
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Koberg Bailey
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Tisdale BU8 EC Aguilar
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS TBD BU8_Jamul Gonzales Bye
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Hyde BU8_LM-Saenz
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Lawson GU10-341-Victor
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 EC Sloan GU10 EC Lewis
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM GU12 Creekside ELC 9v9 GU12 AL Gorence GU12 EC Vindiola
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Torres GU12 LM Ramos
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM GU14 EJE Academy El Cajon GU14 EC Richards GU14 AL Arnold
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM GU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School GU14 LK Anderson GU14 LM Wilcox
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 GU14 ST Lounsbery GU14 EC Santana
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM GU16_19 Discovery Park GU16 BO Muraoka GU16 KM Hill
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM GU16_19 Tijuana Valley River Park GU16 SB Sanchez Jr GU16 ST Starr
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Draher Sybrandt
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #4 Dooley Farr
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM GU6_EC_LK Lakeside Farms 1 GU6 LK Bennett GU6 LK Laff
  10/30/2021 8:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Lakeside Farms 2 GU8 LK McKee GU8 LK Busch
  10/30/2021 8:30 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Burman GU8_LM-Fuentes
  10/30/2021 8:50 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Franco BU6 Saldivar
  10/30/2021 8:50 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U6 BU6_Jamul Gonzales BU6_234 K Hawley
  10/30/2021 8:50 AM GU6_EC_LK Lakeside Farms 1 GU6 LK Hawley GU6 EC Radovitch
  10/30/2021 9:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #2 Oram Neder
  10/30/2021 9:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Niehuss BU6_LM-Katz
  10/30/2021 9:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Afkhami BU8 EC Clark
  10/30/2021 9:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U8 Field BU8_Jamul Brenner BU8_234 Daigle
  10/30/2021 9:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 2 BU8_234 Schilling BU8_234 Huerta
  10/30/2021 9:00 AM GU16_19 Angier Elementary GU19 KM Savall GU19 PH Puspos
  10/30/2021 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #4 Freytag Brawner
  10/30/2021 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Amador Koji
  10/30/2021 9:00 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Jackson Warcholick
  10/30/2021 9:15 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Hale BU10-341-Fuller
  10/30/2021 9:15 AM BU10_LKS_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_234 Ramirez BU10_234 Cable
  10/30/2021 9:15 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary BU12 LK Chastang Bu12 AL Fortune
  10/30/2021 9:15 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Padgett BU8_LM-Ellison
  10/30/2021 9:15 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Walters GU10-341-Keeley
  10/30/2021 9:15 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Nick Jones GU10_234 Trueman Ramin Jones
  10/30/2021 9:15 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Haemmerle GU12 EC Helfers
  10/30/2021 9:20 AM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North El Cajon 1st El Cajon 2nd
  10/30/2021 9:20 AM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Lopez BU12 EC Mendoza
  10/30/2021 9:30 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Lynn Scantlin
  10/30/2021 9:30 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Tucker BU10_LM-Terrell Evan Durand
  10/30/2021 9:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 BU12-341-Alexander BU12-341-Beswick
  10/30/2021 9:30 AM BU12_EC_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 BU12 LM Hyde BU12 EC Bahro
  10/30/2021 9:30 AM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14 LK Smith BU14 AL Melanie Jones
  10/30/2021 9:30 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Walker Dunn
  10/30/2021 9:30 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 GU12 LM Okafor GU12 LK Truman
  10/30/2021 9:30 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 GU14 ST Castiglione GU14 LM Castorena
  10/30/2021 9:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Lipp GU6_LM-Dill
  10/30/2021 9:40 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Sapp BU6 Landeros
  10/30/2021 9:40 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 1 BU6_234 Scott BU6_Jamul Wardell
  10/30/2021 9:45 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Bursley GU8_LM-Bible
  10/30/2021 10:00 AM BU10_LKS_ME Mountain Empire HS BU10_MtE Johnson BU10_234 Cruz
  10/30/2021 10:00 AM BU16 Penn Athletic Field BU16 PH Frank Vargas BU16 EC Cresci
  10/30/2021 10:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 Cameron Durning
  10/30/2021 10:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Hill BU6_LM-Toledano
  10/30/2021 10:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 2 BU8_234 Chapel BU8_234 Jacques
  10/30/2021 10:00 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Spring Valley Academy-2 GU10_89 Westre GU10_511 Andrus
  10/30/2021 10:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Monette Miller
  10/30/2021 10:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Howell GU8 JA Clancy
  10/30/2021 10:30 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Hartpence BU10-341-Shellberg
  10/30/2021 10:30 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Oak Grove MS Jamul BU12 JA Brenner BU12 ME Conway
  10/30/2021 10:30 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 1 BU6_234 Richman BU6_Jamul Foster
  10/30/2021 10:30 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Lindquist BU8_LM-Martinson
  10/30/2021 10:30 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Morgan GU10-341-Peters
  10/30/2021 10:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_295 Haynes GU10_89 Martinson
  10/30/2021 10:30 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Powell GU12 AL Klingshirn
  10/30/2021 10:30 AM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Francisco Ortiz GU6 EC Vaughn Ortiz
  10/30/2021 10:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Bohanan GU6_LM-Keys
  10/30/2021 10:30 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Gordon Amador
  10/30/2021 10:40 AM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South BU12 EC Nieman BU12 LM Ramos
  10/30/2021 10:40 AM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 EC Afkhami GU10 EC Yako
  10/30/2021 11:00 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Dibelka Bullock
  10/30/2021 11:00 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Burman BU10_LM-Durand
  10/30/2021 11:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 BU12-341-Lounsbery BU12-341-Pineiro
  10/30/2021 11:00 AM BU19 Angier Elementary BU19 KM Savall BU19 NP Lopez
  10/30/2021 11:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Hanua BU6_LM-Ellison
  10/30/2021 11:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Simpson Gregg Ramin Jones
  10/30/2021 11:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Mendez BU8 EC Curran
  10/30/2021 11:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 GU12 LM Bible GU12 LK Jesser
  10/30/2021 11:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Stutz GU8_LM-Ramirez
  10/30/2021 11:15 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 BU14 ST Haemmerle BU14 EC King
  10/30/2021 11:20 AM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Lucero GU6 EC Carillo
  10/30/2021 11:30 AM BU10_LKS_ME Mountain Empire HS BU10_MtE Tapia-Quintaro BU10_234 Kassel
  10/30/2021 11:30 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #2 Faber Fortune
  10/30/2021 11:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Spring Valley Academy-2 GU10_89 Sorenson GU10_89 Gorney
  10/30/2021 11:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Wright GU6_LM-Lindsay
  10/30/2021 11:45 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Willis BU10-341-Peters
  10/30/2021 11:45 AM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14 LM Will BU14 ME Haish
  10/30/2021 11:45 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Limber BU8_LM-Santana
  10/30/2021 11:45 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Lewellen GU10-341-Scholar
  10/30/2021 11:45 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Jackson GU10_295 Smith
  10/30/2021 12:00 PM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North El Cajon 3rd El Cajon 4th
  10/30/2021 12:00 PM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Dominguez BU6_LM-Terrell
  10/30/2021 12:00 PM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Calvert GU8 LK Trueman
  10/30/2021 12:15 PM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Karagianes GU8_LM-Stevens
  10/30/2021 12:25 PM BU16 Morley Field #1 (North Park) BU16 NP Fennell BU16 AL Melanie Jones
  10/30/2021 12:30 PM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Hebbler BU10_LM-Bohanan
  10/30/2021 12:30 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14 LK Sarmiento BU14 EC Vaughan
  10/30/2021 12:30 PM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 BU6_LM-Fiamengo BU6_LM-Marasek
  10/30/2021 12:30 PM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Mauzy Oram
  10/30/2021 1:00 PM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Hundley BU10-341-Wirth Zachary Smith Mackenzie Smith
  10/30/2021 1:00 PM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Sorenson BU8_LM-Wilcox
  10/30/2021 1:00 PM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-R.Smith GU10-341-Schmidt
  10/30/2021 1:00 PM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Santana GU8 EC Ehman
  10/30/2021 1:15 PM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14 LM Brooks BU14 ST Stark
  10/30/2021 1:20 PM GU10_EC Montgomery MS North GU10 EC Darling GU10 EC Castillo
  10/30/2021 2:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Arriaga BU8 EC Decker
  10/30/2021 2:00 PM GU16_19 Penn Athletic Field GU19 CV Martinez GU16 PH Silva
  10/30/2021 2:10 PM GU16_19 Morley Field #1 (North Park) GU16 NP Kahan GU16 LM Will
  10/30/2021 2:40 PM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North El Cajon 5th El Cajon 6th
  10/30/2021 3:00 PM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Strange GU8 EC Beeman
  10/30/2021 11:45 PM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_234 Bennett GU10_234 Jack
  10/31/2021 12:50 PM GU16_19 EJE Academy El Cajon GU16 EC Cresci GU16 PH Silva
  10/31/2021 1:00 PM BU16 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU16 LM Bible BU16 CV Gorges
  10/31/2021 1:00 PM GU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 4 GU19 CV Martinez GU16 SB Tiscareno
  11/06/2021 6:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS TBD Bye BU8_Jamul Brenner
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Shellberg BU10-341-Hundley
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Lynn Haynes
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM BU10_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School U10 Field BU10 JA Jacobs El Cajon 1st
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North El Cajon 2nd El Cajon 7th
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM BU10_LKS_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_234 Cable BU10_234 Cruz
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Burman BU10_LM-Bohanan
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South EC_5th EC_4th
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14 LM Will BU14 EC King
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 3 BU14 ST Haemmerle BU14 LK Smith
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 Oram Fortune
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Hill BU6_LM-Niehuss
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Gregg Lyon
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Limber BU8_LM-Hyde
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Victor GU10-341-Morgan
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Smith GU10_234 Trueman
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Peters GU12 ST Torres
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM GU12 Pepper Drive Elementary GU12 LK Truman GU12 EC Helfers
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM GU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School GU14 LK Felix GU14 ST Castiglione
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM GU14 EJE Academy El Cajon GU14 EC Richards GU14 ST Lounsbery
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM GU16_19 Discovery Park GU16 BO Muraoka GU16 PH Silva
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM GU16_19 Tijuana Valley River Park GU16 SB Tiscareno GU16 NP Kahan
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Dooley Monette
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #4 Draher Freytag
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Vaughn Ortiz GU6 EC Radovitch
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM GU6_EC_LK Lakeside Farms 1 GU6 LK Laff GU6 EC Lucero
  11/06/2021 8:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Calvert GU8 LK McKee
  11/06/2021 8:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 BU12-341-Alexander
  11/06/2021 8:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Spring Valley Academy-2 GU10_89 Gorney GU10_89 Martinson
  11/06/2021 8:30 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Gordon Warcholick
  11/06/2021 8:30 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Karagianes GU8_LM-Ramirez
  11/06/2021 8:45 AM BU16 Shadow Hills Elementary_14U BU16 AL Melanie Jones BU16 LM Bible
  11/06/2021 8:50 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U6 BU6_Jamul Wardell BU6_234 Richman
  11/06/2021 8:50 AM GU6_EC_LK Lakeside Farms 1 GU6 LK Bennett GU6 LK Hawley
  11/06/2021 8:50 AM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Carillo GU6 EC Francisco Ortiz
  11/06/2021 9:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #2 Estevane Durning
  11/06/2021 9:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Marasek BU6_LM-Arias
  11/06/2021 9:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Mendez BU8 EC Afkhami
  11/06/2021 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #4 Amador Farr
  11/06/2021 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Brawner Miller
  11/06/2021 9:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Jamul Intermediate School U8 Field GU8 JA Clancy GU8 EC Strange
  11/06/2021 9:15 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Nothdurft BU10-341-Hartpence
  11/06/2021 9:15 AM BU10_LKS_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_234 Kassel BU10_MtE Johnson
  11/06/2021 9:15 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Padgett BU8_LM-Saenz
  11/06/2021 9:15 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Scholar GU10-341-Walters
  11/06/2021 9:15 AM GU12 Pepper Drive Elementary GU12 LK Jesser GU12 EC Vindiola
  11/06/2021 9:20 AM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North El Cajon 3rd El Cajon 6th
  11/06/2021 9:20 AM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South EC_1st EC_3rd
  11/06/2021 9:30 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Scantlin Dibelka
  11/06/2021 9:30 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Durand BU10_LM-Hebbler
  11/06/2021 9:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 1 BU12-341-Morgan BU12-341-Pineiro
  11/06/2021 9:30 AM BU12_EC_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 BU12 LM Ramos BU12 LM Magnuson
  11/06/2021 9:30 AM BU14 EJE Academy El Cajon BU14 EC Vaughan BU14 ST Stark
  11/06/2021 9:30 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Dunn Bailey
  11/06/2021 9:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U10 Field GU10_511 Andrus GU10_89 Sorenson
  11/06/2021 9:30 AM GU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School GU14 LK Anderson GU14 EC Santana
  11/06/2021 9:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Keys GU6_LM-Lipp
  11/06/2021 9:40 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Saldivar BU6 Snyder
  11/06/2021 9:40 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 1 BU6_234 Scott BU6_Jamul Gonzales
  11/06/2021 9:45 AM GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper GU14 LM Castorena GU14 AL Arnold
  11/06/2021 9:45 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Burman GU8_LM-Bible
  11/06/2021 10:00 AM BU10_LKS_ME Mountain Empire HS BU10_MtE Tapia-Quintaro BU10_234 Ramirez
  11/06/2021 10:00 AM BU16 Penn Athletic Field BU16 PH Frank Vargas BU16 NP Fennell
  11/06/2021 10:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 Neder Cameron
  11/06/2021 10:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Terrell BU6_LM-Katz
  11/06/2021 10:00 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Spring Valley Academy-2 GU10_89 Westre GU10_295 Jackson
  11/06/2021 10:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Sybrandt Koji
  11/06/2021 10:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Ehman GU8 LK Busch
  11/06/2021 10:15 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 BU12-341-Beswick BU12-341-Lounsbery
  11/06/2021 10:30 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Wirth BU10-341-Willis Zachary Smith Mackenzie Smith
  11/06/2021 10:30 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary BU12 LK Hardin BU12 JA Brenner
  11/06/2021 10:30 AM BU12_EC_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 BU12 LM Hyde EC_2nd
  11/06/2021 10:30 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Landeros BU6 Crouch
  11/06/2021 10:30 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 1 BU6_234 K Hawley BU6_Jamul Foster
  11/06/2021 10:30 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Santana BU8_LM-Lindquist
  11/06/2021 10:30 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Keeley GU10-341-R.Smith Jodi R21 Peters-Baldridge
  11/06/2021 10:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_234 Jack GU10_295 Haynes
  11/06/2021 10:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Lindsay GU6_LM-Dill
  11/06/2021 10:30 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Mauzy Amador
  11/06/2021 10:40 AM BU10_EC_JA Montgomery MS North El Cajon 4th El Cajon 5th
  11/06/2021 11:00 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Bullock Sacks
  11/06/2021 11:00 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Limber BU10_LM-Tucker
  11/06/2021 11:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #2 Faber Smith
  11/06/2021 11:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Ellison BU6_LM-Fiamengo
  11/06/2021 11:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Simpson Koberg
  11/06/2021 11:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Decker BU8 EC Clark
  11/06/2021 11:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 2 BU8_234 Daigle BU8_234 Jacques
  11/06/2021 11:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 GU12 LM Ramos GU12 AL Klingshirn
  11/06/2021 11:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Powell GU12 ST Haemmerle
  11/06/2021 11:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Klimochkin GU8_LM-Stevens
  11/06/2021 11:20 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Sapp BU6 Franco
  11/06/2021 11:30 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU12 ME Conway Bu12 AL Fortune
  11/06/2021 11:30 AM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14 LM Brooks BU14 AL Melanie Jones
  11/06/2021 11:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Bohanan GU6_LM-Wright
  11/06/2021 11:45 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Peters BU10-341-Hale
  11/06/2021 11:45 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary BU12 LK Chastang BU12 ME Girard
  11/06/2021 11:45 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Vibbard BU8_LM-Sorenson
  11/06/2021 11:45 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Schmidt GU10-341-Lawson
  11/06/2021 11:45 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_234 Bennett GU10_295 Nick Jones
  11/06/2021 12:00 PM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Wakayama BU6_LM-Dominguez
  11/06/2021 12:00 PM BU8_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 2 BU8_234 Schilling BU8_234 Chapel
  11/06/2021 12:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 GU12 LM Okafor GU12 LM Bible
  11/06/2021 12:00 PM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Beeman GU8 EC Santana
  11/06/2021 12:15 PM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Fuentes GU8_LM-Bursley
  11/06/2021 12:30 PM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Ramirez BU10_LM-Terrell
  11/06/2021 12:30 PM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 BU6_LM-Toledano BU6_LM-Hanua
  11/06/2021 12:30 PM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Jackson Oram
  11/06/2021 1:00 PM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Fuller BU10-341-Begrin
  11/06/2021 1:00 PM BU14 Mt Empire High School Lower BU14 ME Haish BU14 LK Sarmiento
  11/06/2021 1:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Chase BU8 EC Arriaga
  11/06/2021 1:00 PM BU8_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 2 BU8_234 Huerta BU8_Jamul Gonzales
  11/06/2021 1:00 PM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Martinson BU8_LM-Ellison
  11/06/2021 1:00 PM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Peters GU10-341-Lewellen
  11/06/2021 2:00 PM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Howell GU8 LK Trueman
  11/06/2021 3:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Tisdale BU8 EC Curran
  11/07/2021 1:00 PM BU16 EJE Academy El Cajon BU16 EC Cresci BU16 CV Gorges
  11/07/2021 1:00 PM GU16_19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper GU16 LM Will GU16 SB Sanchez Jr
  11/07/2021 1:00 PM GU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 4 GU19 CV Martinez GU19 KM Savall
  11/07/2021 2:45 PM GU16_19 EJE Academy El Cajon GU16 EC Cresci GU19 PH Puspos
  11/08/2021 7:00 PM GU16_19 Town Center Park 4 GU16 ST Starr GU16 KM Hill
  11/13/2021 6:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS TBD BU8_234 Jacques Bye
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Willis BU10-341-Shellberg
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Bullock Scantlin
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM BU10_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School U10 Field BU10 JA Jacobs TBA
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Ramirez BU10_LM-Tucker Evan Durand
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 3 BU14 ST Stark BU14 ST Haemmerle
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 Durning Fortune
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Franco BU6 Crouch
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U6 BU6_Jamul Gonzales BU6_234 Richman
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Dominguez BU6_LM-Niehuss
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Bailey Lyon
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Curran BU8 EC Afkhami
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U8 Field BU8_Jamul Brenner BU8_234 Huerta
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Martinson BU8_LM-Hyde
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Lawson GU10-341-Morgan
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Haynes GU10_295 Nick Jones Ramin Jones
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Helfers GU12 AL Gorence
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM GU12 Pepper Drive Elementary GU12 LK Jesser GU12 LM Okafor
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Farr Monette
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #4 Dooley Freytag
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Amador Jackson
  11/13/2021 8:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Lakeside Farms 2 GU8 LK Trueman GU8 LK McKee
  11/13/2021 8:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Spring Valley Academy-2 GU10_89 Sorenson GU10_234 Trueman
  11/13/2021 8:30 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Ramirez GU8_LM-Fuentes
  11/13/2021 8:45 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Powell GU12 ST Peters Craig R21 Beswick
  11/13/2021 8:50 AM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Radovitch GU6 EC Francisco Ortiz
  11/13/2021 9:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #2 Faber Neder
  11/13/2021 9:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Ellison BU6_LM-Karagianes
  11/13/2021 9:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U8 Field BU8_Jamul Gonzales BU8_234 Chapel
  11/13/2021 9:00 AM BU8_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 2 BU8_234 Daigle BU8_234 Schilling
  11/13/2021 9:00 AM GU14 Shadow Hills Elementary_14U GU14 AL Arnold GU14 EC Santana
  11/13/2021 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #4 Brawner Koji
  11/13/2021 9:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Sybrandt Miller
  11/13/2021 9:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Ehman GU8 JA Clancy
  11/13/2021 9:15 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Hale BU10-341-Begrin
  11/13/2021 9:15 AM BU10_LKS_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_234 Cable BU10_MtE Tapia-Quintaro
  11/13/2021 9:15 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Santana BU8_LM-Wilcox
  11/13/2021 9:15 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Schmidt GU10-341-Victor
  11/13/2021 9:15 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Smith GU10_234 Bennett
  11/13/2021 9:20 AM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South EC_1st Winner QF1
  11/13/2021 9:30 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Sacks Lynn
  11/13/2021 9:30 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Limber BU10_LM-Terrell Evan Durand
  11/13/2021 9:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 BU12-341-Morgan BU12-341-Alexander
  11/13/2021 9:30 AM BU12_EC_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 BU12 LM Magnuson Loser QF1
  11/13/2021 9:30 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Simpson Dunn
  11/13/2021 9:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U10 Field GU10_511 Andrus GU10_89 Gorney
  11/13/2021 9:30 AM GU12 Pepper Drive Elementary GU12 LK Truman GU12 EC Vindiola
  11/13/2021 9:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Lindsay GU6_LM-Bohanan
  11/13/2021 9:30 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Warcholick Gordon
  11/13/2021 9:40 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Saldivar BU6 Sapp
  11/13/2021 9:40 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Lakeside Farms 1 BU6_234 K Hawley BU6_234 Scott
  11/13/2021 9:40 AM BU6_JAM_LKS Jamul Intermediate School U6 BU6_Jamul Wardell BU6_Jamul Foster
  11/13/2021 9:45 AM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14 LM Brooks BU14 LM Will
  11/13/2021 9:45 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Stevens GU8_LM-Klimochkin
  11/13/2021 10:00 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #1 Cameron Oram
  11/13/2021 10:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Hanua BU6_LM-Arias
  11/13/2021 10:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Decker BU8 EC Aguilar
  11/13/2021 10:00 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Spring Valley Academy-2 GU10_89 Martinson GU10_89 Westre
  11/13/2021 10:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Haemmerle GU12 ST Torres Jodi R21 Peters-Baldridge
  11/13/2021 10:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 GU14 ST Lounsbery GU14 ST Castiglione
  11/13/2021 10:00 AM GU6_AL Boulder Oaks #3 Amador Draher
  11/13/2021 10:15 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Creekside ELC 9v9 Bu12 AL Fortune BU12 JA Brenner
  11/13/2021 10:30 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Hundley BU10-341-Nothdurft
  11/13/2021 10:30 AM BU10_LKS_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_234 Kassel BU10_234 Cruz
  11/13/2021 10:30 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU12 ME Girard BU12 ME Conway
  11/13/2021 10:30 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Saenz BU8_LM-Vibbard
  11/13/2021 10:30 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-R.Smith GU10-341-Scholar
  11/13/2021 10:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS TBD GU10_234 Bennett GU10_295 Jackson
  11/13/2021 10:30 AM GU10_ALP_JAM_LM_LKS Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Jackson GU10_234 Jack
  11/13/2021 10:30 AM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Vaughn Ortiz GU6 EC Carillo
  11/13/2021 10:30 AM GU6_EC_LK Lakeside Farms 1 GU6 LK Hawley GU6 LK Laff
  11/13/2021 10:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Wright GU6_LM-Lipp
  11/13/2021 10:40 AM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South EC_2nd EC_3rd
  11/13/2021 11:00 AM BU10_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U Haynes Dibelka
  11/13/2021 11:00 AM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Bohanan BU10_LM-Durand
  11/13/2021 11:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 BU12-341-Beswick BU12-341-Pineiro
  11/13/2021 11:00 AM BU12_AL_JA_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary BU12 LK Hardin BU12 LK Chastang
  11/13/2021 11:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Toledano BU6_LM-Marasek
  11/13/2021 11:00 AM BU8_AL JMMS Lower #1 Walker Gregg
  11/13/2021 11:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Mendez BU8 EC Arriaga
  11/13/2021 11:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Bursley GU8_LM-Stutz
  11/13/2021 11:15 AM GU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School GU14 LK Anderson GU14 LK Felix
  11/13/2021 11:20 AM BU6_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 BU6 Landeros BU6 Snyder
  11/13/2021 11:30 AM BU14 Mt Empire High School Lower BU14 ME Haish BU14 AL Melanie Jones
  11/13/2021 11:30 AM BU6_AL Boulder Oaks #2 Smith Estevane
  11/13/2021 11:30 AM GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper GU14 LM Castorena GU14 LM Wilcox
  11/13/2021 11:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU6_LM-Keys GU6_LM-Dill
  11/13/2021 11:30 AM GU8_AL JMMS Lower #2 Oram Mauzy
  11/13/2021 11:45 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Peters BU10-341-Wirth
  11/13/2021 11:45 AM BU10_LKS_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10_234 Ramirez BU10_MtE Johnson
  11/13/2021 11:45 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Sorenson BU8_LM-Ellison
  11/13/2021 11:45 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Lewellen GU10-341-Walters
  11/13/2021 12:00 PM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU6_LM-Hill BU6_LM-Katz
  11/13/2021 12:00 PM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Calvert GU8 EC Santana
  11/13/2021 12:10 PM GU6_EC_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U6 GU6 EC Lucero GU6 LK Bennett
  11/13/2021 12:15 PM GU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 GU8_LM-Karagianes GU8_LM-Bible
  11/13/2021 12:30 PM BU10_LM Spring Valley Academy-1 BU10_LM-Hebbler BU10_LM-Burman
  11/13/2021 12:30 PM BU12_EC_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 BU12 LM Ramos BU12 LM Hyde
  11/13/2021 12:30 PM BU6_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 BU6_LM-Terrell BU6_LM-Fiamengo
  11/13/2021 12:45 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14 LK Smith BU14 LK Sarmiento
  11/13/2021 1:00 PM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 BU10-341-Hartpence BU10-341-Fuller
  11/13/2021 1:00 PM BU8_LM La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 BU8_LM-Limber BU8_LM-Lindquist
  11/13/2021 1:00 PM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 GU10-341-Keeley GU10-341-Peters
  11/13/2021 1:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 GU12 LM Bible GU12 LM Ramos
  11/13/2021 1:00 PM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Howell GU8 EC Beeman
  11/13/2021 2:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Tisdale BU8 EC Chase
  11/13/2021 3:00 PM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Strange GU8 LK Busch
  11/20/2021 8:00 AM BU10_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School U10 Field BU10 JA Jacobs TBA
  11/20/2021 8:00 AM BU10_LKS_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary Matrix Matrix
  11/20/2021 8:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 BU12-341-Morgan BU12-341-Lounsbery
  11/20/2021 8:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Haemmerle GU12 ST Peters
  11/20/2021 8:00 AM GU12 Pepper Drive Elementary GU12 LK Truman GU12 LK Jesser
  11/20/2021 8:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Lakeside Farms 2 GU8 LK McKee GU8 JA Clancy
  11/20/2021 8:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Howell GU8 LK Busch
  11/20/2021 9:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Calvert GU8 EC Ehman
  11/20/2021 9:00 AM GU8_EC_JA_LK Lakeside Farms 2 GU8 LK Trueman GU8 EC Beeman
  11/20/2021 9:15 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 GU12 ST Powell GU12 ST Torres Jodi R21 Peters-Baldridge
  11/20/2021 9:20 AM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12 EC Vindiola GU12 EC Helfers
  11/20/2021 9:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 BU12-341-Beswick
  11/20/2021 9:30 AM GU12 Creekside ELC 9v9 GU12 AL Klingshirn GU12 AL Gorence
  11/20/2021 9:30 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 GU12 LM Ramos GU12 LM Okafor
  11/20/2021 9:30 AM GU14 EJE Academy El Cajon GU14 EC Santana GU14 EC Richards
  11/20/2021 10:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Afkhami BU8 EC Aguilar
  11/20/2021 10:40 AM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South Winner SF1 Winner SF2
  11/20/2021 11:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 BU12-341-Alexander BU12-341-Pineiro
  11/20/2021 11:00 AM BU12_EC_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 BU12 LM Ramos Loser QF1
  11/20/2021 11:00 AM BU14 EJE Academy El Cajon BU14 EC Vaughan BU14 EC King
  11/20/2021 11:00 AM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Tisdale BU8 EC Clark
  11/20/2021 12:00 PM BU12_EC_LM Montgomery MS South Loser SF1 Loser SF2
  11/20/2021 12:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Curran BU8 EC Chase
  11/20/2021 12:30 PM BU12_EC_LM La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 BU12 LM Hyde BU12 LM Magnuson
  11/20/2021 1:00 PM BU8_EC Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 BU8 EC Mendez BU8 EC Decker
  11/20/2021 2:00 PM GU8_EC_JA_LK Kennedy Park Ball Field U8 GU8 EC Santana GU8 EC Strange

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 08/21/2016              Last Functionality Updates: 11/16/2015
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By