Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
Division: 
      Venue: 
     
Field: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  262 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  03/28/2020 9:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 6U_295_Hunter 6U_295_Stahlman
  03/28/2020 9:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Manning 8U_295_Forman
  03/28/2020 9:00 AM GU12 Serra HS East GU12_152 Trivelpiece GU12_290 Rios
  03/28/2020 9:30 AM BU10 Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Bejarano BU10_780 Gloria
  03/28/2020 10:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 6U_295_Gocke 6U_295_Lyons
  03/28/2020 10:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Neder 8U_295_Flowers
  03/28/2020 10:30 AM BU12 Serra HS East BU12_152 Allick BU12_89 Moran
  03/28/2020 11:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Jones 8U_295_Donnelson
  03/28/2020 12:00 PM BU12 Serra HS East BU12_785 Sal Morales BU12_780 Halferty
  03/28/2020 12:00 PM BU14 Serra HS West BU14_152 Allick BU14_785 Gonzalez
  03/29/2020 10:00 AM BU12 Walnut Grove U12 BU12_127 James Morales BU12_168 Kowalczyk
  03/29/2020 11:00 AM BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park BU14_721 Guel BU14_127 Garcia
  03/29/2020 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary BU10_780 Gloria BU10_127 Varasteh
  03/29/2020 12:00 PM GU12 Walnut Grove U12 GU12_127 Gonzalez GU12_89 Butcher
  03/29/2020 12:00 PM GU14 Angier Elementary GU14_780 Borsook GU14_290 Rios
  03/29/2020 1:00 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School 10U_295_deBruin 10U_295_Jones
  03/29/2020 1:00 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper 12U_295_Hiebing 12U_295_Hurwitz
  03/29/2020 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU10_290 Ramirez BU10_89 Nelmida
  03/29/2020 1:00 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul BU14_341 Shirey BU14_295 Graney
  03/29/2020 1:00 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 GU10_89 Sutton GU10_285 Scott
  03/29/2020 1:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park GU14_712 Tiscareno GU14_712 Guel
  03/29/2020 2:00 PM GU14 Walnut Grove U14 GU14_127 Castillo GU14_168 Darling
  03/29/2020 2:10 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 3 GU10_290 Escobar GU10_89 Bacling
  03/29/2020 2:20 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School 10U_295_Villarreal 10U_341_Wilkes
  03/29/2020 2:20 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 BU12_89 Moran BU12_581 Rodriguez
  03/29/2020 2:30 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper 12U_341_Calnon 12U_295_Churchill
  03/29/2020 2:30 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul BU14_295 Arnold BU14_581 Streete
  03/29/2020 2:30 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Duncan Hughes GU12_780 Wright
  03/29/2020 3:00 PM GU10 Penn Athletic Field GU10_581 Cervantes GU10_127 Velasco
  03/29/2020 3:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park GU14_712 Govea GU14_295 Tart
  03/29/2020 3:30 PM BU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta BU10_152 Peyrefitte BU10_581 Hernandez
  03/29/2020 3:40 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School 10U_341_Wilkes 10U_295_Jones
  03/29/2020 3:50 PM GU12 Joan McQueen MS GU12_295 Cavenaugh GU12_285 Rob Hughes
  03/29/2020 4:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Hughes GU10_780 Hedley
  03/29/2020 4:00 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul GU14_341 Pinero GU14_581 Silva
  03/29/2020 4:40 PM GU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta GU10_152 Allick GU10_785 Burton
  04/04/2020 9:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 6U_295_Lyons 6U_295_Stahlman
  04/04/2020 9:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Jones 8U_295_Flowers
  04/04/2020 9:00 AM BU12 Serra HS East BU12_785 Sal Morales BU12_152 Allick
  04/04/2020 9:00 AM BU14 Serra HS West BU14_785 Gonzalez BU14_295 Arnold
  04/04/2020 10:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 6U_295_Wakefield 6U_295_Hunter
  04/04/2020 10:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Forman 8U_295_Neder
  04/04/2020 11:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Donnelson 8U_295_Manning
  04/04/2020 2:30 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 GU12_89 Butcher GU12_152 Trivelpiece
  04/05/2020 11:00 AM BU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 BU10_127 Varasteh BU10_89 Nelmida
  04/05/2020 11:00 AM GU14 Walnut Grove U14 GU14_127 Castillo GU14_290 Rios
  04/05/2020 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary GU10_780 Hedley GU10_290 Escobar
  04/05/2020 12:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary GU12_780 Wright GU12_89 Butcher
  04/05/2020 12:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park GU14_712 Tiscareno GU14_168 Darling
  04/05/2020 1:00 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper 12U_295_Churchill 12U_295_Hiebing
  04/05/2020 1:00 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul BU14_295 Graney BU14_127 Garcia
  04/05/2020 1:00 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 GU10_89 Bacling GU10_581 Cervantes
  04/05/2020 1:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Hughes GU10_152 Allick
  04/05/2020 1:00 PM GU10 Wangenheim MS U10 GU10_285 Scott GU10_785 Burton
  04/05/2020 1:20 PM BU12 Angier Elementary BU12_780 Halferty/Linley BU12_89 Moran
  04/05/2020 1:30 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School 10U_341_Wilkes 10U_295_Jones
  04/05/2020 2:00 PM BU14 Penn Athletic Field BU14_581 Streete BU14_152 Allick
  04/05/2020 2:15 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 GU12_285 Rob Hughes GU12_152 Trivelpiece
  04/05/2020 2:20 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 GU10_89 Sutton GU10_127 Velasco
  04/05/2020 2:30 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper 12U_295_Hurwitz 12U_341_Calnon
  04/05/2020 2:30 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul BU14_341 Shirey BU14_721 Guel
  04/05/2020 2:30 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Duncan Hughes GU12_127 Gonzalez
  04/05/2020 2:30 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 GU12_290 Rios GU12_295 Cavenaugh
  04/05/2020 2:40 PM GU14 Angier Elementary GU14_780 Borsook GU14_341 Pinero
  04/05/2020 2:45 PM BU12 Penn Athletic Field BU12_581 Rodriguez BU12_168 Kowalczyk
  04/05/2020 3:00 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School 10U_295_Churchill 10U_295_deBruin
  04/05/2020 3:00 PM BU10 Penn Athletic Field BU10_581 Hernandez BU10_780 Gloria
  04/05/2020 3:30 PM BU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta BU10_152 Peyrefitte BU10_168 Bejarano
  04/05/2020 3:30 PM GU14 Penn Athletic Field GU14_581 Silva GU14_712 Govea
  04/05/2020 4:00 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul GU14_295 Tart GU14_712 Guel
  04/18/2020 8:00 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Hughes U10_234_Faunce
  04/18/2020 8:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Weiss U6_234_Knorr
  04/18/2020 8:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Chipp U8_234_Carter
  04/18/2020 9:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 6U_295_Wakefield 6U_295_Stahlman
  04/18/2020 9:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Flowers 8U_295_Donnelson
  04/18/2020 9:00 AM BU12 Serra HS East BU12_152 Allick BU12_127 James Morales
  04/18/2020 9:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Rodney U6_234_Gepner
  04/18/2020 9:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Shellberg U8_234_Bennett
  04/18/2020 9:15 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Felix U10_234_Nieman
  04/18/2020 9:30 AM BU10 Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Bejarano BU10_290 Ramirez
  04/18/2020 10:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 6U_295_Gocke 6U_295_Hunter
  04/18/2020 10:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Jones 8U_295_Forman
  04/18/2020 10:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Ocampo U6_234_Hanenkrat
  04/18/2020 10:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Struck U8_234_Faunce
  04/18/2020 10:30 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Pratl U10_234_Alvarez
  04/18/2020 11:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Manning 8U_295_Neder
  04/18/2020 11:45 AM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U12_234_Nieman U12_234_Rowe
  04/18/2020 1:00 PM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U12_234_Schilling U12_234_Keller
  04/19/2020 10:00 AM BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park BU14_721 Guel BU14_152 Allick
  04/19/2020 11:00 AM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper 12U_295_Churchill 12U_295_Hurwitz
  04/19/2020 11:00 AM BU12 Walnut Grove U12 BU12_127 James Morales BU12_785 Sal Morales
  04/19/2020 11:00 AM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul BU14_341 Shirey BU14_581 Streete
  04/19/2020 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary GU10_780 Hedley GU10_152 Allick
  04/19/2020 12:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary GU12_780 Wright GU12_152 Trivelpiece
  04/19/2020 12:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park GU14_712 Guel GU14_780 Borsook
  04/19/2020 12:30 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul BU14_295 Graney BU14_295 Arnold
  04/19/2020 1:00 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School 10U_295_Churchill 10U_295_Jones
  04/19/2020 1:00 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper 12U_295_Hiebing 12U_341_Calnon
  04/19/2020 1:00 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10_89 Nelmida BU10_780 Gloria
  04/19/2020 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU10_290 Ramirez BU10_152 Peyrefitte
  04/19/2020 1:00 PM BU12 Montgomery MS South BU12_168 Kowalczyk BU12_89 Moran
  04/19/2020 1:00 PM BU14 Walnut Grove U14 BU14_127 Garcia BU14_785 Gonzalez
  04/19/2020 1:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Hughes GU10_285 Scott
  04/19/2020 1:20 PM BU12 Angier Elementary BU12_780 Halferty/Linley BU12_581 Rodriguez
  04/19/2020 2:00 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul GU14_295 Tart GU14_581 Silva
  04/19/2020 2:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park GU14_712 Govea GU14_168 Darling
  04/19/2020 2:10 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 3 GU10_290 Escobar GU10_127 Velasco
  04/19/2020 2:20 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School 10U_295_Villarreal 10U_295_deBruin
  04/19/2020 2:20 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 GU10_89 Bacling GU10_785 Burton
  04/19/2020 2:20 PM GU12 Joan McQueen MS GU12_295 Cavenaugh GU12_127 Gonzalez
  04/19/2020 2:30 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Duncan Hughes GU12_290 Rios
  04/19/2020 3:00 PM BU10 Penn Athletic Field BU10_581 Hernandez BU10_127 Varasteh
  04/19/2020 3:00 PM GU10 Penn Athletic Field GU10_581 Cervantes GU10_89 Sutton
  04/19/2020 3:30 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul GU14_341 Pinero GU14_290 Rios
  04/19/2020 3:40 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School 10U_295_deBruin 10U_295_Churchill
  04/19/2020 3:40 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 GU12_89 Butcher GU12_285 Rob Hughes
  04/19/2020 4:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park GU14_712 Tiscareno GU14_127 Castillo
  04/25/2020 9:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Manning 8U_295_Flowers
  04/25/2020 9:00 AM GU12 Serra HS East GU12_152 Trivelpiece GU12_89 Butcher
  04/25/2020 10:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 6U_295_Gocke 6U_295_Stahlman
  04/25/2020 10:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Donnelson 8U_295_Forman
  04/25/2020 10:30 AM BU12 Serra HS East BU12_785 Sal Morales BU12_127 James Morales
  04/25/2020 10:30 AM BU14 Serra HS West BU14_152 Allick BU14_295 Arnold
  04/25/2020 11:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 6U_295_Lyons 6U_295_Wakefield
  04/25/2020 11:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Neder 8U_295_Jones
  04/25/2020 2:30 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10_89 Nelmida BU10_152 Peyrefitte
  04/25/2020 2:30 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 GU12_89 Butcher GU12_168 Duncan Hughes
  04/26/2020 10:00 AM GU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 GU10_127 Velasco GU10_89 Bacling
  04/26/2020 10:00 AM GU12 Walnut Grove U12 GU12_127 Gonzalez GU12_290 Rios
  04/26/2020 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary BU10_780 Gloria BU10_152 Peyrefitte
  04/26/2020 12:00 PM BU12 Walnut Grove U12 BU12_127 James Morales BU12_581 Rodriguez
  04/26/2020 12:00 PM BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park BU14_721 Guel BU14_295 Graney
  04/26/2020 12:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary GU12_780 Wright GU12_295 Cavenaugh
  04/26/2020 1:00 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper 12U_295_Churchill 12U_341_Calnon
  04/26/2020 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU10_290 Ramirez BU10_127 Varasteh
  04/26/2020 1:00 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 GU10_89 Sutton GU10_290 Escobar
  04/26/2020 1:00 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 GU12_285 Rob Hughes GU12_168 Duncan Hughes
  04/26/2020 1:00 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul GU14_295 Tart GU14_341 Pinero
  04/26/2020 1:00 PM GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 2 GU14_290 Rios GU14_168 Darling
  04/26/2020 1:20 PM BU12 Angier Elementary BU12_780 Halferty/Linley BU12_152 Allick
  04/26/2020 1:30 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School 10U_295_Villarreal 10U_295_Jones
  04/26/2020 2:00 PM BU10 Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Bejarano BU10_581 Hernandez
  04/26/2020 2:00 PM BU14 Walnut Grove U14 BU14_127 Garcia BU14_341 Shirey
  04/26/2020 2:00 PM BU14 Penn Athletic Field BU14_581 Streete BU14_785 Gonzalez
  04/26/2020 2:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park GU14_712 Guel GU14_712 Govea
  04/26/2020 2:20 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 BU12_89 Moran BU12_785 Sal Morales
  04/26/2020 2:30 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper 12U_295_Hurwitz 12U_295_Hiebing
  04/26/2020 2:40 PM GU14 Angier Elementary GU14_780 Borsook GU14_127 Castillo
  04/26/2020 3:00 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School 10U_341_Wilkes 10U_295_Churchill
  04/26/2020 3:00 PM GU10 Penn Athletic Field GU10_581 Cervantes GU10_285 Scott
  04/26/2020 3:20 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Hughes GU10_780 Hedley
  04/26/2020 3:30 PM GU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta GU10_152 Allick GU10_785 Burton
  04/26/2020 3:30 PM GU14 Penn Athletic Field GU14_581 Silva GU14_712 Tiscareno
  05/02/2020 8:00 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Alvarez U10_234_Faunce
  05/02/2020 8:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Knorr U6_234_Hanenkrat
  05/02/2020 8:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Chipp U8_234_Struck
  05/02/2020 9:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 6U_295_Wakefield 6U_295_Gocke
  05/02/2020 9:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Donnelson 8U_295_Neder
  05/02/2020 9:00 AM BU12 Serra HS East BU12_152 Allick BU12_168 Kowalczyk
  05/02/2020 9:00 AM BU14 Serra HS West BU14_785 Gonzalez BU14_341 Shirey
  05/02/2020 9:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Gepner U6_234_Weiss
  05/02/2020 9:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Carter U8_234_Shellberg
  05/02/2020 9:15 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Nieman U10_234_Pratl
  05/02/2020 9:30 AM BU10 Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Bejarano BU10_89 Nelmida
  05/02/2020 10:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 6U_295_Hunter 6U_295_Lyons
  05/02/2020 10:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Jones 8U_295_Manning
  05/02/2020 10:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Rodney U6_234_Ocampo
  05/02/2020 10:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Bennett U8_234_Faunce
  05/02/2020 10:30 AM BU12 Serra HS East BU12_785 Sal Morales BU12_581 Rodriguez
  05/02/2020 10:30 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Felix U10_234_Hughes
  05/02/2020 11:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Forman 8U_295_Flowers
  05/02/2020 11:45 AM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U12_234_Rowe U12_234_Schilling
  05/02/2020 1:00 PM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U12_234_Nieman U12_234_Keller
  05/03/2020 10:00 AM GU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 GU10_127 Velasco GU10_581 Cervantes
  05/03/2020 11:00 AM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul BU14_295 Arnold BU14_127 Garcia
  05/03/2020 11:00 AM GU12 Walnut Grove U12 GU12_127 Gonzalez GU12_780 Wright
  05/03/2020 11:00 AM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park GU14_712 Govea GU14_341 Pinero
  05/03/2020 12:00 PM BU12 Angier Elementary BU12_780 Halferty/Linley BU12_168 Kowalczyk
  05/03/2020 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary GU10_780 Hedley GU10_89 Sutton
  05/03/2020 12:30 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul BU14_295 Graney BU14_152 Allick
  05/03/2020 1:00 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School 10U_295_Churchill 10U_295_Villarreal
  05/03/2020 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU10_290 Ramirez BU10_780 Gloria
  05/03/2020 1:00 PM BU12 Walnut Grove U12 BU12_127 James Morales BU12_89 Moran
  05/03/2020 1:00 PM BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park BU14_721 Guel BU14_581 Streete
  05/03/2020 1:00 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 GU10_89 Bacling GU10_290 Escobar
  05/03/2020 1:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Hughes GU10_152 Allick
  05/03/2020 1:30 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper 12U_341_Calnon 12U_295_Hurwitz
  05/03/2020 2:00 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul GU14_295 Tart GU14_290 Rios
  05/03/2020 2:30 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School 10U_295_deBruin 10U_341_Wilkes
  05/03/2020 2:30 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 GU12_290 Rios GU12_285 Rob Hughes
  05/03/2020 2:30 PM GU14 Penn Athletic Field GU14_581 Silva GU14_127 Castillo
  05/03/2020 3:00 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper 12U_295_Hiebing 12U_295_Churchill
  05/03/2020 3:00 PM BU10 Penn Athletic Field BU10_581 Hernandez BU10_89 Nelmida
  05/03/2020 3:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park GU14_712 Tiscareno GU14_780 Borsook
  05/03/2020 3:30 PM BU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta BU10_152 Peyrefitte BU10_127 Varasteh
  05/03/2020 3:30 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul GU14_168 Darling GU14_712 Guel
  05/03/2020 4:20 PM GU12 Joan McQueen MS GU12_295 Cavenaugh GU12_152 Trivelpiece
  05/03/2020 4:40 PM GU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta GU10_785 Burton GU10_285 Scott
  05/09/2020 8:00 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Alvarez U10_234_Nieman
  05/09/2020 8:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Knorr U6_234_Gepner
  05/09/2020 8:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Faunce U8_234_Chipp
  05/09/2020 9:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 6U_295_Stahlman 6U_295_Hunter
  05/09/2020 9:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Forman 8U_295_Manning
  05/09/2020 9:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Hanenkrat U6_234_Rodney
  05/09/2020 9:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Bennett U8_234_Carter
  05/09/2020 9:15 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Pratl U10_234_Hughes
  05/09/2020 10:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 6U_295_Lyons 6U_295_Gocke
  05/09/2020 10:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Flowers 8U_295_Neder
  05/09/2020 10:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Weiss U6_234_Ocampo
  05/09/2020 10:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Shellberg U8_234_Struck
  05/09/2020 10:30 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Faunce U10_234_Felix
  05/09/2020 11:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 8U_295_Donnelson 8U_295_Jones
  05/09/2020 11:45 AM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U12_234_Nieman U12_234_Schilling
  05/09/2020 1:00 PM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U12_234_Keller U12_234_Rowe
  05/10/2020 1:00 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School 10U_295_Jones 10U_295_deBruin
  05/10/2020 1:00 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper 12U_341_Calnon 12U_295_Hiebing
  05/10/2020 2:30 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School 10U_341_Wilkes 10U_295_Villarreal
  05/10/2020 2:30 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper 12U_295_Hurwitz 12U_295_Churchill
  05/16/2020 8:00 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Faunce U10_234_Pratl
  05/16/2020 8:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Hanenkrat U6_234_Weiss
  05/16/2020 8:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Bennett U8_234_Chipp
  05/16/2020 9:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Ocampo U6_234_Gepner
  05/16/2020 9:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Faunce U8_234_Shellberg
  05/16/2020 9:15 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Hughes U10_234_Nieman
  05/16/2020 10:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Knorr U6_234_Rodney
  05/16/2020 10:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Struck U8_234_Carter
  05/16/2020 10:30 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Alvarez U10_234_Felix
  05/16/2020 11:45 AM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U12_234_Rowe U12_234_Nieman
  05/16/2020 1:00 PM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U12_234_Keller U12_234_Schilling
  05/31/2020 8:00 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Nieman U10_234_Alvarez
  05/31/2020 8:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Gepner U6_234_Knorr
  05/31/2020 8:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Chipp U8_234_Faunce
  05/31/2020 9:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Rodney U6_234_Hanenkrat
  05/31/2020 9:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Carter U8_234_Bennett
  05/31/2020 9:15 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Hughes U10_234_Pratl
  05/31/2020 10:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Ocampo U6_234_Weiss
  05/31/2020 10:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Struck U8_234_Shellberg
  05/31/2020 10:30 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Felix U10_234_Faunce
  05/31/2020 11:45 AM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U12_234_Rowe U12_234_Nieman
  05/31/2020 1:00 PM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U12_234_Keller U12_234_Schilling
  06/06/2020 8:00 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Pratl U10_234_Faunce
  06/06/2020 8:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Weiss U6_234_Hanenkrat
  06/06/2020 8:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Chipp U8_234_Bennett
  06/06/2020 9:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Gepner U6_234_Ocampo
  06/06/2020 9:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Carter U8_234_Struck
  06/06/2020 9:15 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Nieman U10_234_Hughes
  06/06/2020 10:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Rodney U6_234_Knorr
  06/06/2020 10:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Shellberg U8_234_Faunce
  06/06/2020 10:30 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Felix U10_234_Alvarez
  06/06/2020 11:45 AM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U12_234_Schilling U12_234_Rowe
  06/06/2020 1:00 PM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U12_234_Keller U12_234_Nieman
  06/13/2020 8:00 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Nieman U10_234_Faunce
  06/13/2020 8:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Gepner U6_234_Hanenkrat
  06/13/2020 8:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Shellberg U8_234_Chipp
  06/13/2020 9:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Ocampo U6_234_Knorr
  06/13/2020 9:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Struck U8_234_Bennett
  06/13/2020 9:15 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Hughes U10_234_Alvarez
  06/13/2020 10:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 U6_234_Weiss U6_234_Rodney
  06/13/2020 10:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 U8_234_Carter U8_234_Faunce
  06/13/2020 10:30 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U10_234_Pratl U10_234_Felix
  06/13/2020 11:45 AM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U12_234_Schilling U12_234_Nieman
  06/13/2020 1:00 PM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary U12_234_Rowe U12_234_Keller

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 08/21/2016              Last Functionality Updates: 11/16/2015
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By