Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
Division: 
      Venue: 
     
Field: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  115 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U B10U_295_Manning B10U_295_Villarreal Jessica Manning Austin Meth Jessica Gauthreaux
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North [P] BU10_168 Ryan BU10_168 Evans Bradley Kowalczyk Jason Potter Rodolfo Sarmiento
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Matter BU12_295 Kennedy Aaron Meth
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Mims BU12-234-Estrada
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon BU14_168 Lemieux BU14_168 Santana David Garmo Chris Cook Isaac Garmo
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Stark BU14_341 Johnson
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center BU14-295-Arnold BU14-295-Jones Brian Lane Aidan Tomasulo
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Palomares BU8_168 Calvert
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Belcher BU8-234-Cable
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Anthony Soto
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field GU10_168 Iverson GU10_168 Okafor Saul Bejarano Jr
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South [P] GU12_168 Martinez GU12_168 Lopez Richard Hadsell Nancy Perdomo Diego Sarmiento
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_89 Butcher GU12_89 Vick Marcus Bursley Regina Joseph
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341Castiglione GU12_341 Lounsberry
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy Upper GU14_89 Vibbard GU14_89 Cortez
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 GU14_341 Espino GU14_341 Pineiro
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Garland GU8_168 Stilwell
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - C/P Wilkes U10B - F/B Lawson Zachary Smith Mackenzie Smith
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 01/R Smith U10G - 10/C Bayes
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 06/B Shirey U12B - 01/J Wolchko
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Duran BU6_168 Clark
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School CU6_511 Larson CU6_511 Brenner
  11/16/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Oxford BU6_168 Afkhami
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-05 Lynn B8U-09 Swanson Riley Haynes
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School B8U-13 511 Halbert B8U-14 511 Flores
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 B8U-01 Davidson B8U-02 Donnelson Reese Graney
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Martinson Denherder Floyd Beardsley
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Driscoll Humphrey
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Garcia BU8_168 Kellar
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Pollock Harkness BU8-234-Huerta
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Llorens Tucker
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-02 Manning/Ellis G6U-04 Greer
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Benson GU10_89 Wyse
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Thornton GU10_295 Maynard Cancelled Game
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary Winner B Winner C
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Osborne GU8_168 Murdock
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Hixson GU8-234-Daigle
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Chodzko Bacling
  11/16/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - D/Z Smith U10B - B/C Morgan Don White
  11/16/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 03/G Clavell U10G - 08/T Ferguson Russell Flannery
  11/16/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U B10U_295_Bowen B10U_295_Garcia Austin Meth Lisa Stoveken
  11/16/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Yieder BU10_168 Quesada Raymon Mikha
  11/16/2019 9:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North [P] GU10_168 Hughes GU10_168 Elliot Larry Mendibles Nancy Perdomo Richard Hadsell
  11/16/2019 9:20 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Brockmeyer GU12_168 Potter Saul Bejarano Jr
  11/16/2019 9:20 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U GU12_295 Cavanaugh GU12_295 Manning
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy 2 BU12-89-Brooks BU12-89-Moran John Butcher David Oelschlager Michael Oelschlager
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Trueman BU12-234-Chastang
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Ruiz BU14_341 Gonzalez
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14-89-Little BU14-89-Crittenden Keith Vibbard
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_89 Searcy GU12_89 Whitt John Butcher jr. Sofia Searcy
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341Battaglia GU12_341Calnon
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Creekside Early Learning Center GU14_295 Tart GU14_295 Schilling Brian Lane Aidan Tomasulo
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon [P] GU14_168 Ramirez GU14_168 Bennett Steve Bahro Leahrelly Clemens Bianca Durruthy
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 05/D Tucker U12B - 04/J Horning
  11/16/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Mares GU6_168 Calvert
  11/16/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Karagianes Katz
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-06 Matter B8U-08 Robbins
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 B8U-03 Hunter B8U-11 Wilet
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Oak Grove MS Jamul BU12 511 McCalmont BU12_168 Frias
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Peterson BU8_168 Newman
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Espino BU8-234-Pecorero
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Feare Gould
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Higgins GU8_168 Sloan
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Lowe GU8-234-Rosa
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Campbell Cleaton
  11/16/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Beswick Nelmida Stephen Grooms
  11/16/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Sutton GU10_295 Lyon Cheyenne King
  11/16/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Lithopoulos Padgett
  11/16/2019 10:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson GU10_89 Chisum Max Graney
  11/16/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 06/W Shirey U10B - 03/D Bigboy
  11/16/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 05/C Toronto U10G - 06/W Solis
  11/16/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Rodriguez GU6_168 Ross
  11/16/2019 10:40 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U B10U_295_Jones B10U_511_Brenner Caiden Arnold
  11/16/2019 10:40 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North [P] BU10_168 Gogarty BU10_168 Nieman Saul Bejarano Jr
  11/16/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South [P] BU12_168 Sarmiento BU12_168 Lemieux Bradley Kowalczyk
  11/16/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Jones BU12_295 Yaussi Aaron Meth Ryan Arnold
  11/16/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field GU10_168 Meyer GU10_168 Helfers Raymon Mikha
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-07 LaFalce B8U-12 511 Jacobs
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 B8U-04 Laatsch B8U-10 Schwenck
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 BU12-89-Denherder BU12-89-Etzel Todd Brooks
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon [P] BU14_168 Mendoza BU14_168 Torruella Guillermo Lopez Becky King Bianca Durruthy
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14-89-Reed BU14-295-Graney Keith Vibbard
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14-234-Bertussi BU14-234-Rice
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Duran BU8_168 Ramirez
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-McKee BU8-234-Thompson
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Bohanan Limber
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-05 Linn G6U-03 Oram
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary GU12_234 Anderson GU12_234 Jenkins
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Tierra del Sol Middle School GU14_234 Silva GU14_168 Darling
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Little GU8_168 Afkhami
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Enright Tallman
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 03/B Bass U12B - 02/C Johnson
  11/16/2019 11:20 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Reyes GU6_168 Estrella
  11/16/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Cleaton Martin del Campo Matthew Oelschlager David Oelschlager
  11/16/2019 11:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Bacling GU10_295 Connery Stephen Grooms
  11/16/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 01/T Wilkinson U10B - 05/A Pineiro
  11/16/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 02/T Dooling U10G - 09/C Peters Madison Toronto
  11/16/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Bahro BU10_168 Arriaga Brittin Fisher
  11/16/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Bejarano BU10_168 Lopez
  11/16/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South BU12_168 King BU12_930 Noble Jason Potter
  11/16/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Stidman BU8_168 Aragon
  11/16/2019 12:00 PM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Fernandez Lachance
  11/16/2019 12:00 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U GU12_295 Arnold GU12_930 Soto Mitchell Schaefer Caiden Arnold
  11/16/2019 12:00 PM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Manthorpe Martinson
  11/16/2019 12:10 PM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U B10U_295_Greer B10U_295_Churchill Nick Jones Aaron Meth Austin Meth
  11/16/2019 1:00 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary Winner A Winner B
  11/16/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 04/T Lounsbery U10B - 02/J Mehrian
  11/16/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 04/T Wilkinson U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi Madison Toronto
  11/16/2019 1:30 PM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-McKee BU8-234-Espino
  11/16/2019 2:00 PM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary Winner A Winner D
  11/16/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy-1 La Mesa B08 Atlanta SD
  11/16/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper La Mesa G07 Cardiff
  11/16/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - A/J Wolchko U10B - E/B Alexander
  11/17/2019 2:00 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary Winner C TBD
  11/23/2019 9:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 GU14_295 Schilling GU14_341 Espino

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 08/21/2016              Last Functionality Updates: 11/16/2015
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By